Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome
- Pet friendly
- Non-smoking rooms
- Elevator
- Smoke-free property
- Air conditioning
- Wifi in all areas
- Parking
- Free parking
- Private Parking
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Hiking
- Cycling
- Horseback riding
- Contactless check-in/out
- Physical distancing rules followed
- Screens or physical barriers between staff and guests in appropriate areas
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Staff follow all safety protocols as directed by local authorities
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is from 16:00 and check-out is by 10:00.
Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome is located at Fréjus, France.
Prices at Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome are shown after selecting your travel dates.
Guests can eat nearby at Le Salombo (400 m) and Le Boeuf sur le Quai (450 m).
Guests can communicate with the staff at Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome in French.
The accommodation is located close to several attractions, such as Amphithéâtre (1.6 km), Église Saint-françois De Paule (1.3 km), Cloître (1.1 km) and Baptistère (1 km), which are easily accessible during the stay.
The city center is about 1.0 km away from the apartment.
Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome has only Apartment option.
Free parking is provided for guests during their stay.
Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome allows pets for guests traveling with animals.
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome.
Apartment Les Jardins de Phebus by Interhome lies around 29 km away from Heliport of Grimaud.














