T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park
Most popular services
Rooms
Area Info
Facilities - T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park
- Non-smoking rooms
- Family rooms
- Heating
- Smoke-free property
- Wifi in all areas
- Use of cleaning chemicals that are effective against coronavirus
- Linens, towels, and laundry washed in accordance with local authority guidelines
- Guest accommodation disinfected between stays
- Guest accommodation sealed after cleaning
- Property cleaned by professional cleaning companies
- Internet
- Wifi
- Free Wifi
- Key access
- Smoke alarms
- Terrace
- Beach
- Contactless check-in/out
- Invoice provided
- All plates, cutlery, glasses, and other tableware sanitized
House Rules
The Fine Print
Frequently Asked Questions
Check-in is available from 16:00, and check-out is until 10:00.
T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park is situated at La Sauleraie 355 Rue Hippolyte Fabre, Fréjus, France.
Rates at T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park adjust based on availability. Enter your dates to check prices.
Staff members at T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park are able to assist guests in French.
The surroundings feature a number of notable sites, such as Cloître (1.4 km), Baptistère (1.4 km), Le Chapitre (1.4 km) and La Cathédrale Saint-léonce (1.4 km), offering various opportunities for nearby visits.
The distance from the center of Fréjus to the apartment is around 1.3 km.
This accommodation exclusively offers One-Bedroom Apartment rooms.
There are dining options near T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park, including Tokio Sushi Fréjus (350 m), La Mariniere (500 m) and Le Barberousse (950 m).
Airport transfer is available for guests staying at T2 Le Saule Perché, 5p, beach 500m, terrace, park.
Guests can arrive from Heliport of Grimaud in roughly 5 minutes.










































